2024 point standings
NOS Energy Drink National Midget
Drivers Standings
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
Driver
Daison Pursley
Cannon McIntosh
Ryan Timms
Zach Daum
Logan Seavey
Jacob Denney
Justin Grant
Gavin Miller
Kale Drake (R)
Zach Wigal (R)
Kyle Jones
Jake Andreotti
Jade Avedisian
Jerry Coons Jr.
Ethan Mitchell
Kevin Thomas Jr.
Hayden Reinbold
Ricky Lewis (R)
Curtis Spicer (R)
Kyle Cummins
Thomas Meseraull
Hank Davis (R)
Ashton Torgerson (R)
Daniel Whitley
Steven Snyder Jr. (R)
Blake Brannon (R)
Kayla Roell (R)
Adam Bolyard (R)
Matt Westfall
Adam Taylor (R)
Kaylee Bryson
Kenney Johnson (R)
Points
839
780
744
709
678
662
661
638
595
538
530
483
429
321
282
271
241
231
191
172
171
168
158
152
105
59
52
44
41
39
34
23
Home town
Starts
839
780
744
709
678
662
661
638
595
538
530
483
429
321
282
271
241
231
191
172
171
168
158
152
105
59
52
44
41
39
34
23
Wins
839
780
744
709
678
662
661
638
595
538
530
483
429
321
282
271
241
231
191
172
171
168
158
152
105
59
52
44
41
39
34
23
Top 5s
839
780
744
709
678
662
661
638
595
538
530
483
429
321
282
271
241
231
191
172
171
168
158
152
105
59
52
44
41
39
34
23
Top 10s
839
780
744
709
678
662
661
638
595
538
530
483
429
321
282
271
241
231
191
172
171
168
158
152
105
59
52
44
41
39
34
23
FQs
839
780
744
709
678
662
661
638
595
538
530
483
429
321
282
271
241
231
191
172
171
168
158
152
105
59
52
44
41
39
34
23
Scroll Over >
Entrant Standings
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
Entrant
CB Industries
Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian Motorsports
Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian Motorsports
Abacus Racing
Tom Malloy
RMS Racing
RAMCO Speed Group
Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian Motorsports
Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian Motorsports
CB Industries
Joyner Motorsports
4 Kings Racing
Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian Motorsports
Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian Motorsports
Central Motorsports
Bundy Built Motorsports
4 Kings Racing
Mounce-Stout Motorsports
Reinbold-Underwood Motorsports
Mounce-Stout Motorsports
Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian Motorsports
Spicer RaceCraft
RAMCO Speed Group
Glenn Styres Racing
Tim Engler
Cornell Racing Stables
Blake Brannon Racing
Joyner Motorsports
Adam Bolyard Racing
Adam Taylor Racing
Jeff Johnson
Car #
#86
#71K
#67
#57
#25
#2
#5d
#97
#97K
#89
#27x
#14
#71
#67K
#85
#19m
#54
#9
#19AZ
#54NZ
#25K
#4s
#7m
#3G
#7x
#8
#40
#27
#4
#7T
#46
Points
839
780
744
678
662
661
661
638
595
538
530
483
429
416
321
282
272
271
241
238
233
191
187
172
171
114
59
44
44
39
23
Scroll Over >
Points Last Updated On:
August 11, 2024