2024 point standings
CRA Sprint
Drivers Standings
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
Driver
Tommy Malcolm
R.J. Johnson
Logan Williams
Austin Williams
A.J. Bender
Cody Williams
David Gasper (R)
Verne Sweeney
Eddie Tafoya Jr.
Austin Grabowski
Charles Davis Jr.
Elexa Herrera (R)
Brent Sexton (R)
Brody Roa
Grant Sexton
Matt Mitchell
Ricky Lewis
Jeff Dyer
Matt McCarthy
Logan Calderwood
Matt Westfall
Chris Gansen
Brent Owens
Braden Chiaramonte (R)
Andrew Sweeney
Ryan Timmons
Kaleb Montgomery
Blake Bower (R)
Jon DeWees
Kevin Thomas Jr.
Joey Bishop (R)
Gary Marshall Jr.
Mark Henry (R)
Shane Sexton
Camie Bell (R)
Tom Hendricks
Chris Bonneau
Tye Mihocko
Tyler Hatzikian
Heath Holdsclaw
Sterling Cling
Brody Fuson
Jonas Reynolds
Blake Hendricks (R)
Tom Dunkel (R)
Aaron Altaffer (R)
Points
717
712
649
647
645
616
584
458
452
424
354
343
338
307
286
281
233
230
210
203
186
180
176
168
117
116
116
110
89
82
82
76
74
56
46
43
37
36
36
34
31
29
27
24
20
10
Home town
Starts
717
712
649
647
645
616
584
458
452
424
354
343
338
307
286
281
233
230
210
203
186
180
176
168
117
116
116
110
89
82
82
76
74
56
46
43
37
36
36
34
31
29
27
24
20
10
Wins
717
712
649
647
645
616
584
458
452
424
354
343
338
307
286
281
233
230
210
203
186
180
176
168
117
116
116
110
89
82
82
76
74
56
46
43
37
36
36
34
31
29
27
24
20
10
Top 5s
717
712
649
647
645
616
584
458
452
424
354
343
338
307
286
281
233
230
210
203
186
180
176
168
117
116
116
110
89
82
82
76
74
56
46
43
37
36
36
34
31
29
27
24
20
10
Top 10s
717
712
649
647
645
616
584
458
452
424
354
343
338
307
286
281
233
230
210
203
186
180
176
168
117
116
116
110
89
82
82
76
74
56
46
43
37
36
36
34
31
29
27
24
20
10
FQs
717
712
649
647
645
616
584
458
452
424
354
343
338
307
286
281
233
230
210
203
186
180
176
168
117
116
116
110
89
82
82
76
74
56
46
43
37
36
36
34
31
29
27
24
20
10
Scroll Over >
Entrant Standings
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
Entrant
Dino Napier
John McCarthy
Tom Dunkel Racing
Kim & Richard Bender
Cody Williams
Ricky Johnson
Rachel Guerrero
Eddie Tafoya Sr.
Charles Davis Jr.
Elexa Herrera Racing
Brent Sexton
Josh Ford Motorsports
Brent Sexton
J.W. Mitchell Motorsports
Stensland Motorsports
Cal-Sun Racing
John McCarthy
Josh Ford Motorsports
Yeley Racing
Chris Bonneau
Gansen Engineering Motorsports
Dave Wilson Special
Joey Bishop Motorsports
John Bellegante
Tom Hendricks
Tom Dunkel Racing
Car #
#5x
#5w
#17w
#21
#44
#51
#98
#51T
#47
#5E
#44s
#73x
#22
#37
#41
#39
#28m
#73
#2
#15
#4G
#5
#45
#23
#14
#17A
Points
717
649
647
645
616
589
458
452
354
343
338
288
286
281
233
230
210
203
190
184
180
97
82
76
67
60
Scroll Over >
Points Last Updated On:
August 11, 2024