CLICK HERE TO WATCH LIVE ON FLORACING
CLICK HERE FOR A PRINTABLE PDF VERSION OF THE SCHEDULE
Key | Date | Track | Location | Winner | |
Feb 09 | Ocala Speedway | Ocala, FL | Justin Grant | ||
Feb 10 | Ocala Speedway | Ocala, FL | Justin Grant | ||
Feb 13 | Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL | Logan Seavey | ||
Feb 13 | Volusia Speedway Park | Barberville, FL | Logan Seavey | ||
Feb 15 | Ocala Speedway | Ocala, FL | Justin Grant | ||
Feb 16 | Ocala Speedway | Ocala, FL | C.J. Leary | ||
Feb 17 | Ocala Speedway | Ocala, FL | Rained Out | ||
Apr 05 | Terre Haute Action Track | Terre Haute, IN | |||
Apr 06 | Red Hill Raceway | Sumner, IL | |||
Apr 13 | Lawrenceburg Speedway | Lawrenceburg, IN | |||
May 03 | Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH | |||
May 04 | Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH | |||
May 10 | Bloomington Speedway | Bloomington, IN | |||
May 11 | Tri-State Speedway | Haubstadt, IN | |||
May 21 | Terre Haute Action Track | Terre Haute, IN | |||
May 22 | Circle City Raceway | Indianapolis, IN | |||
May 23 | Circle City Raceway | Indianapolis, IN | |||
May 31 | Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA | |||
Jun 01 | Knoxville Raceway | Knoxville, IA | |||
(E) | Jun 11 | Grandview Speedway | Bechtelsville, PA | ||
(E) | Jun 12 | Bridgeport Motorsports Park | Swedesboro, NJ | ||
(E) | Jun 13 | Big Diamond Speedway | Pottsville, PA | ||
(E) | Jun 14 | Williams Grove Speedway | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
(E) | Jun 15 | Port Royal Speedway | Port Royal, PA | ||
(E) | Jun 16 | Action Track USA | Kutztown, PA | ||
Jun 22 | Wilmot Raceway | Wilmot, WI | |||
Jun 23 | Angell Park Speedway | Sun Prairie, WI | |||
Jun 28 | Macon Speedway | Macon, IL | |||
Jun 29 | Macon Speedway | Macon, IL | |||
Jul 05 | Lincoln Park Speedway | Putnamville, IN | |||
Jul 06 | Lincoln Park Speedway | Putnamville, IN | |||
(I) | Jul 25 | Lincoln Park Speedway | Putnamville, IN | ||
(I) | Jul 26 | Gas City I-69 Speedway | Gas City, IN | ||
(I) | Jul 27 | Kokomo Speedway | Kokomo, IN | ||
(I) | Jul 28 | Lawrenceburg Speedway | Lawrenceburg, IN | ||
(I) | Jul 31 | Circle City Raceway | Indianapolis, IN | ||
(I) | Aug 01 | Terre Haute Action Track | Terre Haute, IN | ||
(I) | Aug 02 | Bloomington Speedway | Bloomington, IN | ||
(I) | Aug 03 | Tri-State Speedway | Haubstadt, IN | ||
Aug 22 | Kokomo Speedway | Kokomo, IN | |||
Aug 23 | Kokomo Speedway | Kokomo, IN | |||
Aug 24 | Kokomo Speedway | Kokomo, IN | |||
(AE) | Sep 05 | RPM Speedway | Crandall, TX | ||
(AE) | Sep 06 | Texarkana 67 Speedway | Texarkana, AR | ||
(AE) | Sep 07 | Texarkana 67 Speedway | Texarkana, AR | ||
Sep 13 | Circle City Raceway | Indianapolis, IN | |||
Sep 14 | Tri-State Speedway | Haubstadt, IN | |||
Sep 19 | Gas City I-69 Speedway | Gas City, IN | |||
Sep 21 | Eldora Speedway | Rossburg, OH | |||
Oct 11 | Lawrenceburg Speedway | Lawrenceburg, IN | |||
Oct 12 | Lawrenceburg Speedway | Lawrenceburg, IN | |||
(AE) | Oct 25 | Red Dirt Raceway | Meeker, OK | ||
(AE) | Oct 26 | Red Dirt Raceway | Meeker, OK |
------------------------ KEY DEFINITIONS -------------------------
(SE) represents a non-points, special event
(P) represents a program featuring practice only
(F) represents an event awarding feature points only
(MS) represents an event co-sanctioned by the Midwest Sprint Car Series
(AE) represents an event co-sanctioned by ASCS Elite Non-Wing
(B) represents a Bubby Jones Master of Goin' Faster presented by Spire Sports + Entertainment event
(MW) represents an event with the USAC Wholesale Batteries Midwest Wingless Association Sprint Cars
(E) represents an Eastern Storm event
(A) represents an event awarding appearance points only
(I) represents an Indiana Sprint Week event